Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Acknowledged

2160-2168 California Avenue Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2036573

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Viewed:

1411 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Street light cycling on metal pole with traffic signals. Located on north west corner of entry to Sam's / Home Depot parking lot.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue
A. CYCLES
Q. Pole Number
A. none

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.