Parking Enforcement Open

3100-3178 E 7th St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2036590

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

White van ALWAYS parked ON sidewalk CA 7L22309. I reported to OPD Officer Kay X 1, Officer spoke to party already. Van back on sidewalk next day


New Comment

I want to...