Illegal Dumping La Kaydiiyey

757 Hobart Pl Nw Washington, District of Columbia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2037425

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

150 jeer

Xaafadda:

Columbia Heights

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

15-00319905

Sharraxaadda

The residents at 757 Hobart continue dump their waste on my property and at the pocket park on Hobart place. I have spoken to them numerous time concerning this issue. They dump illegally on a daily basis. The Photo shows their name and address in the trash bag. It is time to issue them a citation. This happens a few time a week. My trash cans are clearly marked in English and Spanish concerning illegal dumping and for my private use only.


5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.