Tree Removal Archived

1515 Q St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 385
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

203828

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

488 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00185526

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Large branches down from the recent storm are on the sidewalk in front of 1509 and 1507 Q St. NW


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.