Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

338 21st Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2038567

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

2254 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2038508, 2038539

Description

DO NOT MARK THIS AS DUPLICATE.

Please resend to Code Enforcement and tell them that termites and termite damage can be seen from street. I do not have access to inside of house. This house is a serious problem for the neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.