Sidewalks Archived

2635 Talley Street decatur, georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18920

Issue ID:

2038650

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

2049 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

broken and unsafe sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.