Deplorable House Archived

3223 11th St Sw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2038864

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Probably needs to be torn down
east side door is unsecured


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.