Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway Archived

1014 Platt Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2040459

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

2787 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

The vehicle is parked with a flat tire.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.