Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Được thừa nhận

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

2040987

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Danh mục:

Pothole

Đã xem:

738 lần

Vùng lân cận:

School

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

618410

Mô tả

This extending hole is growing daily. This is a highly used street. It's going to get really bad when the rains come. COMUTE STREET BETWEEN 580 and 880!


  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • MERC (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • sunny@lagardo.com (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video