Grass & Weeds over 8" tall Archived

1000 Holmes Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1035

Issue ID:

2041121

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Viewed:

1067 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Trailer full of toilets and sinks on Hazel/Holmes side of the building. Weeds and Trees now growing in the parking lot. Rusted building supplies with trees and weeds growing around and thru them. Broken signs in the front.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Marybeth Van Horn (Registered User)

  • Marybeth Van Horn (Registered User)

  • david (Registered User)

  • Eric Schertzing (Registered User)

  • david (Registered User)

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

  • Closed Marybeth Van Horn (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.