Codes Compliance Archived

1874 Juarez Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 355

Issue ID:

2042184

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

673 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2044299

Description

Dead tree is middle of yard vegetation.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • LECA President (Registered User)

  • GoNative (Guest)

  • LECA President (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Liza (Guest)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.