Broken Sidewalk Archived

170 Desoto Place Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

204246

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Sidewalk

Viewed:

327 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk in front of house is broken and dangerous

also asked...
Q. Is it broken?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is grass growing between cracks?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is there a hazard?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.