Trash Pick-Up Archived

1202 5th St Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2044204

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and garbage at curb


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.