Utility Repair Archived

Metropolitan Branch Trail Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
606b20

Reporter

Civic Points: 47190
Image small square

Issue ID:

204557

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Utility Repair Investigation

Viewed:

393 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00187557

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Lamp is broken off from light pole located on the Metropolitan Branch Trail just south of Rhode Island Plaza where the Popeyes Chicken is located


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.