Other Inilagay sa Artsibo

1304-1308 Bingham St Houston, TX 77007, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

2046792

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

133 beses

Lugar:

Rice Military

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

97614

Deskripsyon

I have one (1) black trash can and one. (1) green recycle trash can that need to be removed from my property. They have been sitting in the side walk for over a month now. 1304 Bingham

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please describe in detail the issue.
S. Trash Cans

2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.