Crossing lights not functioning Archived

301-399 N Lombardy St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1700

Issue ID:

204892

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

781 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Description

The crossing light on the southeast corner of the intersection of Lombardy and Park is not working. Don't Walk light does not work.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.