Illegal Dumping Archived

953 56th St Emeryville, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 235

Issue ID:

205054

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

272 times

Neighborhood:

Gaskill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

416711

Tagged:

trash

Description

More crap that looks like it came today.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.