Codes Compliance Archived

380 25th St N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2053040

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

773 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

White semi parked on corner / next to house. Registered to DD Transport of St Petersburg.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

11 Comments

  • Closed tocds (Registered User)

  • Reopened TBRaysFan (Registered User)

  • TBRaysFan (Registered User)

  • phyllis (Guest)

  • Closed tocds (Registered User)

  • Reopened TBRaysFan (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • tocds (Registered User)

  • TBRaysFan (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.