311 Online Reported Issues Archived

1414 V St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr1202561463

Reporter

Civic Points: 265
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

205802

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Online 311 Application Issues

Viewed:

348 times

Neighborhood:

Meridian Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00191708

Tagged:

drug dealing

Description

Public drug use


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.