Non Functioning Street lghts Archived

513 W Grace St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

206178

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

231 times

Neighborhood:

Monroe Ward

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

cust advised that there is a street light that is out in the alley behind 513 W Grace St


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.