Graffiti on Building Archived

2801-2859 Mandela Pkwy Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
2012 07 12 18 11 28 325

Reporter

Civic Points: 18605
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

206199

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

242 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

417140

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Yep. More graffiti. This is at the corner of Willow and Mandela Parkway.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.