Catch Basin - Strrom drain clogged Archived

Ruben Dr Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

206285

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Catch Basin/Storm drain clogged

Viewed:

297 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

D. Davidson @ 1178 Ruben Dr is requesting cleaning of four storm drains along Ruben Dr


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.