Illegal Dumping to Storm Drain Archived

151 W Seaplane Lagoon Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2230

Issue ID:

2067566

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping to Storm Drain

Viewed:

400 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Comcate: 37287


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.