Illegal Dumping to Storm Drain Archived

151 W Seaplane Lagoon Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2067635

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping to Storm Drain

Viewed:

287 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Comcate: 38480


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.