tires & pallet Archived

2600 Union St Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

206837

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

830 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

417273

Tagged:

trash

Description

Again, tires piled near dumpster. With their pallet buddy.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.