Sofa Stack Archived

2650-2798 Magnolia St Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

206838

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

878 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

417274

Description

Pile of white couches just outside long-standing homeless encampment in vacant lot. I reckon they'll be paying property taxes soon.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.