Front End Archived

2791 Magnolia Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

206840

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1454 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

417275

Tagged:

trash

Description

Front end of unknown vehicle dumped in the street, southwest corner of Magnolia and 28th.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.