Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Archived

1800-2098 S State St Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1405

Issue ID:

2077370

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

328 times

Neighborhood:

South

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal dumping


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.