Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3092-3148 Grizzly Peak Blvd Oakland, CA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2079712

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1189 times

Neighborhood:

Panoramic Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

619572

Description

Hillside sparkles with broken glass due to A lack of trash cans and recycling containers.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.