Pris en compte par: Oak311 Call Center

Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Reconnu

2900-3090 Grizzly Peak Blvd Berkeley, CA 94705, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

2079716

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Catégorie:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Vues:

968 fois

Quartier:

Panoramic Hill

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

619574

Description

Rocks, dirt and tree branches continue to fall down the hillside covering the roadway. The white line on the northbound side of the roadway is not visible for at least 100 feet. Please clean the side the road we making for safe passage by bicycles and cars.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Dan Leaverton (Utilisateur inscrit)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.