Street Light Open

In Front Of 43 And 45 Lynwood Ave. Holyoke Mass. 01040 Is Extremely Dark At Night, Need A Street Lamp. Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2079987

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

1075 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Extremely Dark and a danger to public , Need street light


4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    HGE-Street Light Admin (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    HGE-Street Light Admin (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    HGE-Street Light Admin (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Roger (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank