Animal Complaints Open

103 Kings Hwy Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 315

Issue ID:

2080301

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Animal Complaints

Viewed:

805 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead raccoon on the side of road West College at Kingshighway.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...