Codes Enforcement Archived

6943 51st Ave N Saint petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2080987

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

1984 times

Reported:

on

Description

Trash tons of it. No mailbox or house number.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. trash

7 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Amy (Guest)

  • Mom12345 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Mom12345 (Registered User)

  • Nunya (Guest)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.