Codes Enforcement Archived

6943 51st Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2081190

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

890 times

Reported:

on

Description

There is trash everywhere. A couch outside, bottles, shopping carts, truckloads of trash, I think the house is abandoned, there's no mailbox or house number,

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. trash

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.