Illegal Dumping Archived

725 Upshur St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

208130

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

440 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00198822

Tagged:

trash

Description

A mattress, clothes and some boxes were dumped in the alley between Upshur, Varnun, 7th and 8th streets NW.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.