Inacknowledge ni: Coatesville

Drug dealing/using/drinking Kinilala

110-112 N. 3rd Ave Coatesville, PA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

208161

Submitted To:

Coatesville

Kategorya:

Suspicious Activity - Do not report emergencies or "in progress" activity through this service. Dial 911

Tiningnan:

913 beses

Lugar:

Coatesville

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.coatesville.org

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

drug dealing

Deskripsyon

Both apts./tenants on the 2nd floor and 3rd floor and using and dealing drugs 7 days a week almost all day and evening. None of the tenants seem to work. They are drinking beer, cursing, throwing the bottles and cans down into the street below. This has been going on for quite some time now. Can anyone help?
I forgot to mention, a lot of the activity takes place at the rear of the property on the back porches.


  • Marie (Panauhin)

  • Kinilala Administrator (Rehistradong User)

  • billy (Panauhin)

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video