Debris Archived

429 Kennedy Road Windsor Ct 06095 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32405

Issue ID:

2082561

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property debris

Viewed:

760 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Bulk waste is being stored by the roadway.

also asked...
Q. What is the debris?
A. furniture
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. Yes
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. unknown
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Unsure

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.