Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

5375 Northland Dr Atlanta, GA 30342, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2082657

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

1896 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

852251

Description

Outbuilding in rear yard is an eyesore and dangerous. Needs to be torn down. Also large dead tree is in danger of falling on neighbors houses

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Exterior Structure Maintenance

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.