Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Acknowledged

468 Brazil Ave San Francisco, CA 94112, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9980

Issue ID:

2082835

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

2376 times

Neighborhood:

Excelsior

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5335079

Description

A charming collection of crap.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Furniture

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.