Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

180 Buckingham Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2083805

Submitted To:

San Mateo County

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

555 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

bunk bed


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.