Dilapidated structure Archived

95 Bloomfield Ave. Windsor Ct 06095 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32405

Issue ID:

2083905

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property deteriorated structure

Viewed:

956 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Description

The Health Department received a complaint of a dilapidated structure at 95 Bloomfield Ave.

also asked...
Q. What type of structure is it?
A. house
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. Yes
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. unknown
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Unsure

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.