Slip and fall Open

2521 Bedford Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2084134

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3125 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

House's sump pump empties onto the sidewalk creating a slip/fall hazard.


7 Comments

  • Micki Fuhrman (Registered User)

  • City of Lansing (Registered User)

  • AnonymousNeighbor (Guest)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • Micki Fuhrman (Registered User)

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

  • Micki Fuhrman (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...