Tree Issue Đã lưu trữ

24260 Frisbee Detroit, Michigan Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

2084136

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Tree Issue

Đã xem:

2217 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI14

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Tree hanging over from the lot next door on the fence.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. What is the nature of the problem?
Đáp. Limb Hanging
Hỏi. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Where is the tree located?
Đáp. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.