Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Acknowledged

149 Norris St Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27590

Issue ID:

2085595

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

922 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead pinetree.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.