Sidewalks and Curb damage Đã đóng

129 Edwards Street New Haven, Connecticut Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 225

ID Vấn đề:

2085818

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Đã xem:

991 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Bishop-Hine

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.cityofnewhaven.com

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

On Edward st. Close to Orange St.
which is part of the our church side walk. The sidewalk is lifted very badly and is a trip and fall hazard. it is being lifted by a city tree. Please fix before someone gets hurt. Thank you.

3 Bình luận

  • Rosemarie Morgan (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Được thừa nhận Department of Public Works (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Đã đóng Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video