Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway Open

2018 Pleasant Grove Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2087528

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

1109 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Car has been parked on the lawn since before Thanksgiving. No one answers the door, and all blinds are drawn.


New Comment

I want to...