Debris - Pick Up Archived

1314 Lakeview Dr Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

208771

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

236 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Darrell Howell, 1314 Lakeview Dr, (white with black shutters)is requesting pick up of debris located directly in front of the house. New resident cleaning property

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the debris?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.