Illegal Dumping Archived

1820-1824 57th Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2088130

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Seminary

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

623134

Service Request ID:

622587

Service Request ID:

620943

Description

Illegal dumping again. Random items. Attracts rodents and scavengers.


13 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Jasmin (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Jasmin (Registered User)

  • Jasmin (Registered User)

  • City-Zen (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Jasmin (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Stephen (Registered User)

  • City-Zen (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.