Parking Enforcement Archived

730 Taylor St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

208929

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00201615

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

A van with Oregon plates has been parked for the entire week on Taylor st and people are living inside with dogs.

also asked...
Q. What is the vehicle's VIN (if known)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the enforcement concern?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.