Sidewalk Repair Archived

13 Murdoch Road Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2090159

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

759 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

http://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Street/curb has deep ravine with crumbling sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Broken Curb
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence
Q. Please provide the nearest roadway intersection and street address for the location related to the inquiry.
A. 13 Murdoch Road

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.